Vereinsspielplan Saison 2022/23

Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiel
Di. 06.09.2022 20:15 Uhr (v) TTF Remagen II SG Bad Breisig II 2:8
Fr. 16.09.2022 20:00 Uhr TTF Remagen TTC Karla II 8:2
    20:00 Uhr SC Niederzissen II TTF Remagen II 6:8
Fr. 23.09.2022 20:00 Uhr TTF Remagen TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler II 8:2
    20:00 Uhr TTF Remagen II SV Oedingen II 1:8
Sa. 01.10.2022 14:00 Uhr TTG Pellenz (Jugend) TTF Remagen (Jugend) 10:0 (NA)
    19:00 Uhr TTF Remagen II TTV Oberwinter II 2:8
Fr. 14.10.2022 20:00 Uhr TTV Löhndorf TTF Remagen 6:8
Sa. 15.10.2022 19:00 Uhr TTF Remagen II TTC Karla V 8:3
Fr. 04.11.2022 20:00 Uhr (t) TTF Remagen II SG Sinzig/Ehlingen IV 6:8
Fr. 11.11.2022 20:00 Uhr TTF Remagen SG Sinzig/Ehlingen III 8:5
Di. 15.11.2022 20:15 Uhr (t) TTF Remagen Oberahrtaler Sportfreunde 8:1
Mi. 16.11.2022 20:00 Uhr TTG Kalenborn/Altenahr III TTF Remagen II 8:4
Do. 17.11.2022 19:45 Uhr TuWi Adenau II TTF Remagen 3:8
Fr. 18.11.2022 18:15 Uhr (v) TuS Kehrig II (Jugend) TTF Remagen (Jugend) 10:0
So. 20.11.2022 14:00 Uhr (v) TTF Remagen (Jugend) TTC Dohr (Jugend) 0:10 W
Fr. 25.11.2022 18:00 Uhr (v) TTF Remagen (Jugend) SG Sinzig/Ehlingen III (Jugend) 1:9
    20:00 Uhr TTF Remagen SG Bad Breisig 8:3
Sa. 26.11.2022 12:30 Uhr TTC Karla II (Jugend) TTF Remagen (Jugend) 9:1
    19:00 Uhr TTF Remagen II TV Landkron Heppingen 2:8
Fr. 02.12.2022 20:15 Uhr SV Oedingen III TTF Remagen II 8:6
Sa. 03.12.2022 10:00 Uhr DJK Müllenbach II (Jugend) TTF Remagen (Jugend) 8:2
    19:00 (v) TTF Remagen TTSG Kempenich/Spessart 6:8
Fr. 09.12.2022 20:00 Uhr TTV Oberwinter TTF Remagen 6:8
So. 11.12.2022 11:00 Uhr TTF Remagen (Jugend) TTG Nettetal II (Jugend) 5:5
Rückrunde
Di. 17.01.2023 20:15 Uhr TTF Remagen II (D-Pokal) SV Eintracht Mendig V (D-Pokal) 4:3
Do. 19.01.2023 20:15 Uhr SG Bad Breisig II TTF Remagen II 8:0
Fr. 20.01.2023 20:00 Uhr TTF Remagen TTV Löhndorf 8:5
Sa. 28.01.2023 19:00 Uhr TTF Remagen II SC Niederzissen II  
So. 29.01.2023 11:00 Uhr TTF Remagen (Jugend) FC Luz. Niederlützingen (Jugend)  
Mi. 01.02.2023 20:00 Uhr (t) SG Sinzig/Ehlingen IV TTF Remagen II  
Fr. 10.02.2023 20:00 Uhr TTF Remagen TTSG Kempenich/Spessart  
    20:15 Uhr SV Oedingen II TTF Remagen II  
So. 12.02.2023 11:00 Uhr TTF Remagen (Jugend) TuS Kehrig III (Jugend)  
Fr. 24.02.2023 20:00 Uhr TTF Remagen TTV Oberwinter  
Sa. 25.02.2023 19:00 Uhr TTF Remagen II TTG Kalenborn/Altenahr III  
Fr. 03.03.2023 20:00 Uhr SG Sinzig/Ehlingen III TTF Remagen  
Sa. 04.03.2023 14:30 Uhr TTG Nettetal III (Jugend) TTF Remagen (Jugend)  
Fr. 10.03.2023 19:30 Uhr TV Landskron Heppingen TTF Remagen II  
    20:00 Uhr (t) Oberahrtaler Sportfreunde TTF Remagen  
So. 12.03.2023 11:00 Uhr TTF Remagen (Jugend) SG Sinzig/Ehlingen IV (Jugend)  
Fr. 17.03.2023 20:15 Uhr SG Bad Breisig TTF Remagen  
Sa. 18.03.2023 19:00 Uhr TTF Remagen II SV Oedingen II  
So. 19.03.20223 11:00 Uhr TTF Remagen (Jugend) TTG Nettetal IV (Jugend)  
Mi. 29.03.2023 20:00 Uhr TTC Karla V TTF Remagen II  
Fr. 31.03.2023 20:00 Uhr TTC Karla II TTF Remagen  
Fr. 14.04.2023 20:00 Uhr TTF Remagen TuWi Adenau II  
    20:00 Uhr TTV Oberwinter II TTF Remagen II  
Sa. 15.04.2023 14:30 Uhr TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler II (Jugend) TTF Remagen (Jugend)  
Sa. 22.04.2023 10:00 Uhr TTC Karla III (Jugend) TTF Remagen (Jugend)  
    19:00 Uhr TuS-PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler II TTF Remagen